Thunderfest 2019 Team Rosters
Last updated 02/16/19
Div 1
Black
Alyssandra Dehlin F/D BHAWK
Ani Blankenship F WINGER
Ashley Courtright F TIGERS
Brenna Roush F TIGERS
Eliza Dinatale D WINGER
Emily Patton F/D BDLIGHT
Madison Wagner-Durr G VUNION
Scout Copeland F WINGER
Skylar Pierce F TIGERS
Taylor Menzynski D RFALLS
     
     
Eric Dinatale C WINGER
Hill Copeland C WINGER
     
     
     
Div 1
Red
Amelia DeClercq G TNT
Angie Harnish F BHAWK
Annelise Swiggum D TIGERS
Brianna Beck F WINGER
Emma Hughes D UOFM
Kaylee Engel F BDLIGHT
Kinsey Johnson F FUSION
Lizzy Jorgensen F TIGERS
Sascha Cromheecke F/D TOPPER
Sammie Johnson F FUSION
     
     
Kerri Swiggum C TIGERS
Chuck Swiggum C TIGERS
     
     
     
   
Div 1
Grey
Allison Knull F BDLIGHT
Ashlyn Hintz F WINGER
Ashlyn Holzer F LANCER
Emma Cahilane F UOFM
Emma Hamilton D WINGER
Kelsey Shaner F BHAWK
Maia Barendregt F BHAWK
Megan Larson F/D SMU
Natalie Buss G BDLIGHT
Sylvi Shonka D BHAWK
     
     
Tom Barendregt C BHAWK
Troy Hintz C WINGER
     
     
     
Div 1
Purple
Claire Bekkum G HTOPPER
Emma Roe D WINGER
Erin Simonson F BHAWK
Geneva Noreen F WINGER
Hannah Weber F ICEBERG
Kayla Streeter F TIGER
Kendall Ekern F BHAWK
Lydia Noble D BHAWK
McKenzie Seiler D HTOPPER
Moriah Ellefson F BHAWK
Tessa Deal F HTOPPER
     
Lisa Weber C ICEBERG
Jeff Weber C ICEBERG
     
     
     
   
Div 2
Black
Aida Karwoski F THUNDER
Alexandra Meyer D CRGIRLS
Bella Bowden F BDLIGHT
Cadence Dehlin F/D TNT
Delainey Johnson F/D TNT
Gracie Van Lin D LANCER
Hannah Thiem F WINGER
Jordyn Werner F WHAWK
Leah Reetz F TNT
Sydney Magnuson G TNT
     
     
Rich Engbrecht C WHAWK
Scot Tye C WHAWK
     
     
     
     
Div 2
Red
Jamie Chaska F WINGER
Justice Brooner F TNT
Kaylin Wisniewski G ICEHOG
Kelsi Rose F WHAWK
Kyra Bivins D ICEHOG
Macey Dickinson F TNT
Mckenna LaFleur F WSPWA
Novalee Kerns F LANCER
Rhiannon Dehlin F/D TNT
Sara Mason D CRGIRLS
     
     
Allie Dickinson C TNT
Bill Mason C CRGIRLS
     
     
     
     
     
   
Div 2
Grey
Allison Roe F/D WINGER
Avery Engbrecht D WHAWK
Arianna Boebel F WHAWK
Bridget Canfield F TNT
Ella Berg F THUNDER
Leah Pavelski D WSTORM
Lexi Pauzauskie F WINGER
Mallory Long D WSWILD
Mikayla Corcoran G WHAWK
Nola Karwoski F THUNDER
Trinity Hill F TNT
     
Jerry Pavelski C WSTORM
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Div 2
Purple
Allie Oines F CRGIRLS
Ana Gomez F WHAWK
Avery Hagen F TNT
Courtney Magnuson F/D TNT
Isabell Handwerk F WINGER
Karsen Nicksic F BDLIGHT
Leigha Kitzmann G WHAWK
Madison Snyder F WINGER
MaKenna Olson D CRGIRLS
Mya Cullen D WSTORM
     
     
Tom Barendregt C BHAWK
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
   
Div 3
Black
Alara Running F CRGIRLS
Brooklyn Beck F WINGER
Diana Hanson G TORNADO
Gracie Goss F THUNDER
Marayah Morrison F THUNDER
Morgan Tye D WHAWK
Payton O'Neill D TNT
Scarlett Fredrickson F BDLIGHT
Sohpie Belling F/D WSSB
Willa Thurin D THUNDER
     
     
Jared O''Neill C TNT
     
     
     
     
     
Div 3
Red
Adey Oliver G THUNDER
Aida Karwoski F THUNDER
Asta Griggs F/D LANCER
Ava Dalenberg D WHAWK
Charlie Brudos D THUNDER
Ireland Hanson F BRFYH
Kylie Unseth F THUNDER
Lucy Taylor F THUNDER
Maysie Koch F WHAWK
Mollie Koch D WHAWK
     
     
Tony Koch C WHAWK
     
     
     
     
     
   
Div 3
Grey
Aliya Gricius G WHAWK
Hailey Korish F FLAMES
Josie Hundt F THUNDER
Katelyn Halvorson D THUNDER
Klarissa Canfield D TNT
Kyran Merrell D BDLIGHT
Madeline Berg F WHAWK
Paige Othmer D BDLIGHT
Piper Shafer F WINGER
Samantha Berra F TNT
Violett Fredrickson F/D SMONK
     
Kyle Berra C TNT
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Div 3
Purple
Amelia Olson F THUNDER
Emma Brudos F THUNDER
Isabella Cromheecke F/D TORNADO
Jessi Berg F TNT
Jordan Berg D TNT
Mari Buros F THUNDER
Margo Wade D THUNDER
Sami Bramstedt G THUNDER
Sandra Villanueva F WHAWK
Shelby King F TNT
Sofiya Cromheecke F/D TORNADO
     
Matthew Cromheecke C TORNADO