Div 1 |
|
|
Teal
|
|
|
Abby Severson |
G |
BHAWKS |
Alice Blake |
F |
BHAWKS |
Brianna Beck |
F |
RWINGER |
Claire Wischhoff |
F |
MLYNX |
Emma Deal |
D |
HTOPPER |
Emma Tryggestad |
D |
HTOPPER |
Kianna Howard |
F |
TROJAN |
Macy Abt |
F |
BHAWK |
Perla Grenier |
F |
BHAWK |
Savannah Holcomb |
F |
TIGER |
Taylor Menznyski |
D |
BHAWK |
|
|
|
Colleen Smereka |
C |
|
Julia Ugo |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 1 |
|
|
Maroon |
|
|
Baylee Babcock |
F |
BLIGHT |
Claire Bekkum |
G |
HTOPPER |
Eliza Dinatale |
D |
RWINGER |
Emma Kolden |
F |
BHAWKS |
Kelsey Shaner |
F |
BHAWKS |
Kendall Sheldon |
F |
WVUNIO |
Kinsey Johnson |
F |
FUSION |
Lydia Noble |
D |
BHAWK |
Olivia Lassa |
F |
HTOPPER |
Paige Christensen |
D |
HTOPPER |
Scout Copeland |
F |
RWINGER |
|
|
|
Eric Dinatale |
C |
|
Hill Copeland |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 1 |
|
|
Neon Green |
|
|
Angie Harnish |
F |
BHAWKS |
Ashley Courtright |
F |
TIGERS |
Chloe Strain |
F |
HTOPPER |
Emily Patton |
D |
BLIGHT |
Emma Hughes |
D |
BHAWKS |
Kaley Manglitz |
F |
HTOPPER |
Kaylee Engel |
F |
BLIGHT |
Natalie Buss |
G |
BLIGHT |
Megan Larson |
F |
HTOPPER |
Sasha Cromheecke |
F |
HTOPPER |
Taylor Fox |
D |
HTOPPER |
|
|
|
Mathew Cromheecke |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 1 |
|
|
Royal Blue |
|
|
Allison Knull |
F |
BLIGHT |
Alyssandra Dehlin |
F |
BHAWK |
Ava Jambor |
F |
MLYNX |
Giavanna Accomando |
F |
MLYNX |
Hannah Weber |
F |
ICEBERG |
Isabelle Lassa |
G |
HTOPPER |
Kayla Streeter |
F |
TIGER |
Maia Barendregt |
F |
BHAWK |
Mckenzie Seiler |
D |
HTOPPER |
Naomi Schroeder |
F |
BHAWK |
|
|
|
Lisa Weber |
C |
|
Jeff Weber |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 2 |
|
|
Teal
|
|
|
Alexis Hagen |
D |
TNT |
Allison Kruger |
D |
RWINGER |
Anika Fagley |
D |
MSKIPP |
Courtney Magnuson |
F/D |
TNT |
Geneva Noreen |
F |
RWINGER |
Hannah Lane |
F |
TNT |
Kendall Ekern |
F |
THUNDER |
Lauryn Broecker |
F |
CSTARZ |
Madison Wagner Durr |
G |
CSTARZ |
Rocio Villagran |
F |
BHAWK |
Sammie Johnson |
F |
BLCATS |
|
|
|
Lance Broecker |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 2 |
|
|
Maroon |
|
|
Alexandra Meyer |
D |
CRG |
Ashlyn Hintz |
F/D |
RWINGER |
Ella Sciborski |
G |
TNT |
Emma Hamilton |
D |
RWINGER |
Lizzy Jorgensen |
F |
TNT |
Laynee Miller |
F |
RWINGER |
Moriah Ellefson |
F |
BHAWK |
Novalee Kerns |
F |
LACRYH |
Sylvi Shonka |
D |
THUNDER |
Tessa Deal |
F |
CRG |
Trinity Brusky |
F |
CSTARZ |
|
|
|
Matt Jorgensen |
C |
|
Troy Hintz |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 2 |
|
|
Neon Green |
|
|
Amelia DeClercq |
G |
THUNDER |
Amira Ramstad |
D |
RWINGER |
Andrea Kissling |
F |
BHAWKS |
Cadence Dehlin |
F |
THUNDER |
Delainey Johnson |
F/D |
TIGERS |
Isabelle Handwerk |
F |
RWINGER |
Kali Krumenauer |
F |
THUNDER |
Mya Cullen |
D |
CSTARZ |
Lily Tobert |
D |
TOMYTH |
Skylar Pierce |
F |
TNT |
Taylor Furguson |
F |
CSTARZ |
|
|
|
Jeff Ramstad |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 2 |
|
|
Royal Blue |
|
|
Ani Blakenship |
F |
RWINGER |
Amara Smith |
F |
RWINGER |
Annelise Swiggum |
D |
TNT |
Brenna Rousch |
D |
TNT |
Jamie Chaska |
F |
RWINGER |
Kaylin Wisniewski |
G |
ICEHOGS |
Leah Pavelski |
D |
CSTARZ |
Lydia Fry |
D |
THUNDER |
Maddie Synder |
F |
RWINGER |
Natalie Rave |
F |
TNT |
Rhiannon Dehlin |
F/D |
THUNDER |
|
|
|
Kerri Swiggum |
C |
|
Chuck Swiggum |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 |
|
|
Teal
|
|
|
Alara Running |
F |
THUNDER |
Allie Oines |
F |
CRG |
Bridget Canfield |
F |
TNT |
Gracie Goss |
F |
THUNDER |
Isabelle Cromheecke |
F |
CRG |
Kasandra Herr |
F |
THCATS |
Mallory Long |
F |
WSWILD |
Mari Buros |
F |
THUNDER |
Margo Wade |
D |
THUNDER |
Maysie Koch |
F |
WHAWKS |
Mollie Koch |
D |
WHAWKS |
Sami Bramstedt |
G |
THUNDER |
Tessa Leisses |
F |
THCATS |
|
|
|
Tony Koch |
C |
|
Mathew Cromheecke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 |
|
|
Maroon |
|
|
Avery Hagen |
F |
TNT |
Asta Griggs |
D |
LANCERS |
Emma Brudos |
F |
THUNDER |
Katelyn Halvorson |
F |
THUNDER |
Lucy Taylor |
F |
THUNDER |
Macey Dickinson |
F |
TNT |
Madison Hoffman |
F |
WMPCAP |
Maya Hoff |
F/D |
WSYTH |
McKenna Olson |
D |
CRG |
Olivia Herr |
F |
THCATS |
Sara Mason |
F |
CRG |
Sydney Magnuson |
G |
TNT |
|
|
|
Allie Dickinson |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 |
|
|
Neon Green |
|
|
Amelia Olson |
F |
THUNDER |
Celia Mitchell |
F/D |
WSWILD |
Charlie Brudos |
D |
THUNDER |
Diana Hanson |
G |
TYTH |
Gracie Van Lin |
D |
LANCERS |
Klarissa Canfield |
F |
TNT |
Kinley Laux |
F |
THCATS |
Molly O'Connor |
F |
THUNDER |
Mckenna LaFleur |
F |
WSWILD |
Payton O'Neill |
F |
TNT |
Shelby King |
F |
TNT |
Sophie Belling |
F |
WSWILD |
Trinity Hill |
F |
THUNDER |
|
|
|
Jared O'Neill |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 |
|
|
Royal Blue |
|
|
Aida Karwoski |
F |
THUNDER |
Anna Phillips |
F |
TNT |
Hailey Korish |
F |
FLAMES |
Jordan Berg |
D |
TNT |
Kylie Unseth |
F |
THUNDER |
Margaret Canfield |
F |
TNT |
Mckenna Rudie |
G |
THUNDER |
Payton Sawyer |
F |
THUNDER |
Piper Shafer |
F |
RWINGER |
Samantha Berra |
F |
TNT |
Willa Thurin |
D |
THUNDER |
|
|
|
Kate Phillips |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|